EQUIPA PRINCIPAL

EQUIPA PRINCIPAL

PosEquipaJVEDPts
1Amora Fc Sad16103333
2Ud Leiria Sad16102432
3Sporting Sad "B"1691628
4Caldas Sc1667325
5Fc Alverca Sad1666424
6Cf Os Belenenses1665523
7Fc Oliveira Hospital1647519
8Académica Coimbra/Oaf Sduq1653817
9Vitória Fc Sad1644816
10Lgc Moncarapachense16511016
11Gd Fontinhas1637616
12Real Sc Sduq16421014